?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Porn Bots. Cool!

cyberfungirlforurpleasa: Hi, I was wondering if maybe you wantedd to chat? :)
democritus90: umm, sure
democritus90: lol, nice name
cyberfungirlforurpleasa: asl (age sex loction)?
cyberfungirlforurpleasa: 24/f//new york
democritus90: I'm 53/f/puerto rico
cyberfungirlforurpleasa: so what are you up t democritus90?
cyberfungirlforurpleasa: cool. i was just hangin out. kina bord.. kinda horny :)
democritus90: I was just filing my nails and cooking dinner for my six kids
democritus90: I hear ya
cyberfungirlforurpleasa: feeel like cybering with me ? please please...
cyberfungirlforurpleasa: should i take that s a yes?
cyberfungirlforurpleasa: il just take that as a yes :)
democritus90: heh ok
cyberfungirlforurpleasa: tell me how you would fuck mesweets.. while I peel off these panties
democritus90: Well, i would take a gynecologists speculum and put it in your navel and go "quack quack"
cyberfungirlforurpleasa: oh yes.. keep goiing.. while i slide my hand down between my legs and part my moist lips
cyberfungirlforurpleasa: hoh it feels so good. i wish i could put your cock in my mouh
democritus90: Then I would take a sharpie and write runes all over your forehead
democritus90: Runes are mystical symbols
cyberfungirlforurpleasa: open my website so you can look at me while im sucking you use the link in m profile!
cyberfungirlforurpleasa: what do you think f my pics?
democritus90: My people believe they protect you from evil spirits
cyberfungirlforurpleasa: shit the phone. dont stopstroking it. hold on...
democritus90: Stroking what?
democritus90: My nail file?

Comments

( 7 comments — Leave a comment )
mrknowitall
Feb. 7th, 2003 07:43 pm (UTC)
HA! That is fucking hilarious!
hardygrrlx
Feb. 7th, 2003 07:56 pm (UTC)
Almost as good as lno and the dog...
edwardina
Feb. 7th, 2003 08:32 pm (UTC)
I guess they program it to misspell things for that more authentic feel?
(Deleted comment)
venoma
Feb. 7th, 2003 10:35 pm (UTC)
Holy fuck. I think I had one of those message me the other night :) Need to try this out!

Funneee!
snausage
Feb. 8th, 2003 07:46 am (UTC)
Am I the ONLY one turned on by this exchange!?! OH BOY!!

I need a cold shower
(Anonymous)
Sep. 2nd, 2004 02:16 am (UTC)
I got this same shit just an hour ago on Yahoo Messenger! haha...
( 7 comments — Leave a comment )