?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Mah beetches!



Top Commenters on democritus's LiveJournal
(Self comments excluded from rankings)
1metrochic773 773
2hey_jupiter579 579
3doobieous552 552
4zette546 546
5psycat90517 517
6vengeant458 458
7jamespolk455 455
8troymccluresf437 437
9edwardina426 426
10huskerdude1394 394
11katiekilldare379 379
12javamaven1343 343
13thinksnow331 331
14mauvaise270 270
15pricciar265 265
16postmoderngirl249 249
17seadiver246 246
18agillious245 245
19zyzzyva23237 237
20karald226 226
21delphica223 223
22sarahpolk222 222
23mannyvision211 211
24stacis188 188
25pucette183 183
26wlight180 180
27eight_fifteen178 178
28srb178 178
29geobabe1178 178
30globetrotter1175 175
31justplainbryan170 170
32scout1222161 161
33maxoverride149 149
34suebdoo149 149
35houseofsmiles144 144
36mr_cynical144 144
37jackmike137 137
38kaf136 136
39wicky134 134
40tibstanglewood134 134
41soupedupsucka133 133
42crankyasanoldma128 128
43voguevixen125 125
44nymysys124 124
45laserkitty122 122
46agathagrimm121 121
47montfort116 116
48hamadryad107 107
49jaytee104 104
50bristlesage104 104
51joeyhemlock103 103
52sealemon102 102
53jadis101 101
54mnemosyne100 100
55diane200196 96
56sugar_mcduff94 94
57gundy94 94
58gingy92 92
59themermaid83 83
60drainbead81 81
61busychild42481 81
62vix180 80
63diyeana80 80
64lizardbeth78 78
65rasa76 76
66wbrook75 75
67jessica274 74
68goonhead70 70
69psyche069 69
70hardygrrlx68 68
71maeglin68 68
72snarkbot64 64
73Anonymous61 61
74imthjckaz60 60
75baldowl60 60
76burnmeup59 59
77anahitaa59 59
78anniz59 59
79dxgrrrl58 58
80flyp57 57
81juniper20055 55
82meaty_okra54 54
83donkehote53 53
84mnementh48 48
85typo_mna46 46
86chique46 46
87helenseidolon46 46
88tiasabrina45 45
89maxtorque45 45
90starcrossedlady44 44
91xviragox42 42
92_bloodstain_42 42
93brianjedi41 41
94ruadh188840 40
95dragonling40 40
96unclebill3540 40
97piratelady40 40
98tkeana39 39
99snooooopy38 38
100nycnative36 36

Total Commenters: 352 (252 not shown)
Total Comments: 24877

Report generated 7/15/2005 10:42:56 AM by scrapdog's LJ Comment Stats Wizard 1.5

Comments

( 21 comments — Leave a comment )
pricciar
Jul. 15th, 2005 05:45 pm (UTC)
Damn. You really attract the wimmens. James Polk and zyz are the only two men in your top 20.

pat
troymccluresf
Jul. 15th, 2005 05:50 pm (UTC)
What the deuce?
democritus
Jul. 15th, 2005 05:52 pm (UTC)
Wha?
psycat90
Jul. 15th, 2005 05:52 pm (UTC)
lol.
doobieous
Jul. 15th, 2005 06:08 pm (UTC)
Well, I know I can act like a 17 year old girl sometimes, but I did not know I sprouted a vagina and boobs?


Demo: Hey, I'm number 3 on your list too!
(Deleted comment)
doobieous
Jul. 15th, 2005 06:54 pm (UTC)
You're absolutely right, and I am Mr. Magic.
democritus
Jul. 15th, 2005 06:31 pm (UTC)
LUCKY number 3!
doobieous
Jul. 15th, 2005 06:54 pm (UTC)
Go, team!
vengeant
Jul. 16th, 2005 01:57 am (UTC)
...Are you suuuuuure?
pricciar
Jul. 16th, 2005 04:33 am (UTC)
I stand by my comment.

pat
vengeant
Jul. 16th, 2005 06:09 am (UTC)
Congratulations! You're wrong! Which means, under current Bush Administration rules, you win an award!
metrochic
Jul. 15th, 2005 08:00 pm (UTC)
HOLY CRAP! Those anon people are right! GAAAAAAAAH! *runs*
vengeant
Jul. 16th, 2005 02:00 am (UTC)
Dayyyyyyum, girl, you commented more than his wife!!!


It's okay, you can run and hide over at my LJ. It's a haven for cute girls. :-)
metrochic
Jul. 16th, 2005 03:17 am (UTC)
So did those filthy skanks, Zette, Daisy & Doob!
vengeant
Jul. 16th, 2005 03:33 am (UTC)
Completely besides my point. I haven't seen any anon threads talking about Doob and Vince... :-p
metrochic
Jul. 16th, 2005 03:43 am (UTC)
Suck my ... oh wait. I don't have one of those.
vengeant
Jul. 16th, 2005 06:12 am (UTC)
SIDENOTE: Let me take this opportunity to express my relief and pleasure that you don't have an acutal one of those. /SIDENOTE


My dear, I will gladly suck any of your body parts, metaphorical or otherwise. :-p

...As long as it'll make Vince jealous. ;-)
vengeant
Jul. 16th, 2005 01:59 am (UTC)
Numbah 6, yeah! Although, I do note that Numbers One through Five are all hot girls! attractive, intelligent women. So...I guessss... Score!
drop_mike
Jul. 16th, 2005 04:38 am (UTC)
(waving all of my fingers, toes, and dick in the air and find I'm coming up short, so to speak)

I'm Number 352! I'm Number 352!
soopageek
Jul. 16th, 2005 05:28 pm (UTC)
i sure do suck
( 21 comments — Leave a comment )