?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Anybody wanna make out with me?


07-30-07_1626.jpg
Originally uploaded by Democritus
T-Mobile


I'm having new teeth installed today. Who wants some tongue action?

Comments

( 9 comments — Leave a comment )
(Deleted comment)
katiekilldare
Jul. 31st, 2007 07:22 pm (UTC)
LOL
withbutterflies
Jul. 31st, 2007 02:06 am (UTC)
oh my
(Deleted comment)
sydusa
Jul. 31st, 2007 01:35 pm (UTC)
is that cake on your face?
democritus
Jul. 31st, 2007 02:55 pm (UTC)
lol, it's all the plastic remnants of the shit they use to make impressions for the new teeth.
sydusa
Jul. 31st, 2007 03:23 pm (UTC)
can't wait to see your new chompers! :)

I'd like some porcelain veneers myself
metrochic
Jul. 31st, 2007 08:30 pm (UTC)
um, eww
tiasabrina
Aug. 1st, 2007 09:42 pm (UTC)
Hmm, maybe AFTER the new teeth.
( 9 comments — Leave a comment )